A Global Exchange for Quality Test Equipment
Buy equipment from Paragon Sell equipment to Paragon

Exfo Engineering Communication Test

Your search found 48 used / refurbished Exfo Engineering communication test.

Looking for communication test equipment from another manufacturer?
Visit our communication test page to browse our complete selection of used and refurbished communication test equipment.

Product Name Description Select
Exfo Engineering BRT-320  Back Reflection Test Set
Exfo Engineering BRT-320A  Back Reflection Test Set
Exfo Engineering FLS-110  Optical Source
Exfo Engineering FLS-110-02P  Optical Source
Exfo Engineering FLS-110-03P  Optical Source
Exfo Engineering FLS-135A  1310/1550nm Singlemode Light Source
Exfo Engineering FLS-136A  Laser Source
Exfo Engineering FLS-235  Visual Fault Locator
Exfo Engineering FLS-235B  Fiber Visual Fault Locator
Exfo Engineering FOMS-200X  Optical Fiber Scope
Exfo Engineering FOS-125A  1310/1550nm LED Light Source
Exfo Engineering FOT-12AX  Optical Power Meter
Exfo Engineering FOT-22AX  Optical Power Meter
Exfo Engineering FOT-922  Optical Loss/Return Loss Test Set
Exfo Engineering FOT-922X  Automated Loss/Return Loss Test Set
Exfo Engineering FOT-932X  Multifunction Loss Tester
Exfo Engineering FTB-100  Mini-OTDR Mainframe
Exfo Engineering FTB-100B  Mini-OTDR Mainframe
Exfo Engineering FTB-1400  Optical Mult-Test Module for FTB300/400...
Exfo Engineering FTB-300  Color Mini OTDR Mainframe
Exfo Engineering FTB-3920  Optical Multi Test Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-5240  Optical Spectrum Analyzer Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-5503  PMD Analyzer Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-5523  PMD Analyzer Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-7200B  SM OTDR Module for FTB300/400 Mainframes...
Exfo Engineering FTB-7200D  MM OTDR Module for FTB300 (will not work...
Exfo Engineering FTB-7212B  Multimode OTDR Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-7212B-C  Multimode OTDR Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-7212B-D  Multimode OTDR Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-7303B  Singlemode OTDR Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-7323B  Singlemode OTDR Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-7323B-B  Singlemode OTDR Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-8510B  Packet Blazer Ethernet Test Module, (x2)...
Exfo Engineering IQ-12002S  Optical Test System
Exfo Engineering IQ-1643  Power Meter Module
Exfo Engineering IQ-203-I2-K  Optical Test Mainframe
Exfo Engineering IQ-206  Expansion Unit
Exfo Engineering IQ-2300-96  Broadband Source
Exfo Engineering IQ-2600B  Laser Source
Exfo Engineering IQ-3100BM  Variable Attenuator
Exfo Engineering IQ-3200B-EA  Return Loss Module
Exfo Engineering IQ-5320  Wavelength Meter Module
Exfo Engineering IQ-6100  Booster Amplifier
Exfo Engineering IQ-9104Z  Optical Switch
Exfo Engineering IQ-9112Z  Optical Switch
Exfo Engineering IQS-505P-N10-13-G1  Intelligent Test System - Model Number:...
Exfo Engineering N2001-A  Novacure UV Light Source
Exfo Engineering VCS-20A  Fiber Optic Talk Set


Exfo Engineering Test Equipment - Product Lines: