A Global Exchange for Quality Test Equipment
Buy equipment from Paragon Sell equipment to Paragon

Communication Test - Antenna, Cable, E1 / T1, Optical, OTDR

Your search found 409 used / refurbished communication test.

Product Name Description Select
Acterna ISU-6000  4 Slot Interface Switching Unit. Allows...
Acterna OBR-100  Back Reflection Module
Acterna OLA-100  Attenuator Module
Acterna OLA-15  Optical Attenuator
Acterna OLA-15B  Optical Attenuator
Acterna OLP-130  Optical Power Meter Module
Acterna OLP-15B  Optical Power Meter
Acterna OLP-18B  Optical Power Meter
Acterna OLP-18C  Optical Power Meter
Acterna OLS-101  Optical Source Module
Acterna OMS-100  Optical Mainframe
Acterna OSA-155  DWDM Analyzer
Acterna SMARTCLASS  SmartClass VDSL Tester
Acterna TTC-211  T-Carrier Analyzer
Acterna TTC-211/OPTS  T-Carrier Analyzer w/ Options
Acterna TTC-2209  Field Services DS1 / DS3 Module
Acterna TTC-2209/OPTS  Field Services DS1 / DS3 Module w/ Optio...
Acterna TTC-224  PCM Analyzer
Acterna TTC-224/OPTS  PCM Analyzer w/ Options
Acterna TTC-310  T-BERD Communications Analyzer, From DSO...
Acterna TTC-310/OPTS  T-BERD Communications Analyzer, From DSO...
Acterna TTC209OSP  T-Carrier Analyzer, T-Berd Test Set
Acterna TTC2310  Acterna TTC 2310 Modular Communications...
Aeroflex FS1000  Fast Switching Synthesizer 4.5 MHz to 60...
Aeroflex IFR-2975  Aeroflex IFR-2975, Project 25 Radio Test...
Agilent / HP 11807E  Radio Test Software
Agilent / HP 11896A  Polarization State Controller
Agilent / HP 1733A  4-Ports, 2 & 4Gb/s Fibre Channel Test Mo...
Agilent / HP 18135A  RS232C/V24 Pod HP4954
Agilent / HP 18174A  RS449/422A/423A Interface For 4952A
Agilent / HP 18177A  V35 Interface For HP 4952A
Agilent / HP 18179A  RS232C Interface Pod
Agilent / HP 18180A  RS449/442/232 Interface Pod
Agilent / HP 18260A  X21 And RS232/V24 Interface Pod
Agilent / HP 18281A  ISDN Interface For HP J2300/HP 4957A
Agilent / HP 18284A  ISDN Primary Rate Interface For HP 4957/...
Agilent / HP 18294A  X21 Interface For HP Protocol Analyzer
Agilent / HP 37717C  OmniBER 717C Communications Analyzer
Agilent / HP 37717C/OPTS  OmniBER 717C Communications Analyzer w/...
Agilent / HP 37718A  $600 OmniBER 718 - 155Mb/s Communication Anal...
Agilent / HP 37719A+OPTS  Omniber 719 Communications Analyzer with...
Agilent / HP 37719C  37719C OmniBER 719C Communications Perfo...
Agilent / HP 37743A  HP DS3 Test Set
Agilent / HP 4935A  Transmission Impairment Measurement Set
Agilent / HP 4951C  19.2 KBps Protocol Analyzer
Agilent / HP 4952A  64 KBps Protocol Analyzer
Agilent / HP 4954A  72KBps Wan Protocol Analyzer
Agilent / HP 4957A  64KBps Protocol Analyzer
Agilent / HP 4959B  2MBps PC Based Protocol Analyzer
Agilent / HP 4972A  Protocol Analyzers
Agilent / HP 4980A  Network Advisor (LAN) Ethernet & Token...
Agilent / HP 70842B  Error Detector Module 100MB/s to 3GB/s
Agilent / HP 81000FI  FC/PC/SPC Connector Interface
Agilent / HP 81000KI  SC/PC/APC Connector Interface
Agilent / HP 81000VI  ST Connector Interface
Agilent / HP 81521B  Germanium Optical Head
Agilent / HP 81533A  $500 Optical Head Interface Module
Agilent / HP 8158B  GPIB programmable optical attenuator for...
Agilent / HP 81600B  Tunable Laser Source Family
Agilent / HP 81618A  Optical Head Interface Module .The Agile...
Agilent / HP 81633A  Optical Power Sensor Module
Agilent / HP 81634B  Optical Power Sensor Module
Agilent / HP 8163A  Lightwave Multimeter System
Agilent / HP 8163B  Lightwave Multimeter
Agilent / HP 81640A  Tunable Laser Source
Agilent / HP 8164A  Lightwave Measurement System
Agilent / HP 8164B  Lightwave Measurement System
Agilent / HP 81682A  Tunable Laser Source
Agilent / HP 81689A  $2,000 81689A Compact Tunable Laser, Specially...
Agilent / HP 8168F  Tunable Laser Source
Agilent / HP 83203B  83203B CDMA Cellular Adapter
Agilent / HP 83205A  CDMA/CDPD Cellular Adapter
Agilent / HP 83206A  TDMA Cellular Adapter
Agilent / HP 83220E  DCS/PCS MS Test Set
Agilent / HP 83236B  PCS Interface
Agilent / HP 83410C  1300/1550nm Lightwave Receiver Module
Agilent / HP 83434A  $1,400 Lightwave Receiver
Agilent / HP 83438A  Erbium ASE Source
Agilent / HP 85038F  Standard Mechanical Calibration Kit, DC...
Agilent / HP 86120A  Multi-Wavelength Meter 700-1650nm, measu...
Agilent / HP 86120B  Multi-Wavelength Meter 700-1650nm, measu...
Agilent / HP 86120C  Multi-Wavelength Meter 700-1650nm, measu...
Agilent / HP 86122A  Multi-Wavelength Meter
Agilent / HP 86142B  Optical Spectrum Analyzer
Agilent / HP 86145A  Optical Spectrum Analyzer
Agilent / HP 86145B  Optical Spectrum Analyzer
Agilent / HP 86146B  Benchtop High Performance Optical Spectr...
Agilent / HP 8720E  Tunable Laser Source
Agilent / HP 8780A  Vector Signal Generator, 10 MHz to 3 GHz
Agilent / HP 8901A  Modulation Analyzer, 150 kHz to 1300 MHz
Agilent / HP 8901B  $900 Modulation Analyzer, 150 kHz to 1.3 GHz
Agilent / HP 8920B  RF Communications Test Set
Agilent / HP 8921A  Cell Site Test set 250kHz-1GHz. Audio ge...
Agilent / HP 8921A/600  Cell Site Test set 250kHz-1GHz. Audio ge...
Agilent / HP 8922S  GSM Mobile Station Test Set for Service
Agilent / HP 8924C  8924C CDMA Mobile Station Test Set with...
Agilent / HP 8924C/H14  8924C CDMA Mobile Station Test Set with...
Agilent / HP 89431A  2 MHz to 2.65 GHz Downconverter
Agilent / HP 89440A  Vector Signal Analyzer, DC to 1.8 GHz.
Agilent / HP 89441A  VSA with W-CDMA Capability, DC to 2.65...
Agilent / HP 89601A  Vector Signal Analysis Software
Agilent / HP 89641A  Vector Signal Analyzer
Agilent / HP 89650S  26.5GHz Vector Signal Analysis Bundle
Agilent / HP E1421B  $250 C-Size VXI Mainframe, 6-Slot
Agilent / HP E1616A  Series C 1.5/45 Mb/s DS1/DS3 VXI Line In...
Agilent / HP E1669B  SONET/SDH 1550nm optical I/F, TX/RX
Agilent / HP E1676B  Multi-Rate SDH/SONET Analyzer. A module...
Agilent / HP E1679A  SONET/SDH Timing Reference
Agilent / HP E1693A  E1693A ATM Generator Module for 75000 An...
Agilent / HP E1694A  ATM Receiver Module (155/622 Mb/s)
Agilent / HP E1852A  Bluetooth Test Set
Agilent / HP E1852B  Bluetooth Test Set
Agilent / HP E1968A  GSM/GPRS/EGPRS Mobile Test Application
Agilent / HP E1991B  Test Application Suite
Agilent / HP E4406A  VSA Transmitter Tester, 7 MHz to 4 GHz
Agilent / HP E5515B  8960 Series 10 Wireless Communications...
Agilent / HP E5515C  $500 E5515C (8960 Series 10) Wireless Communi...
Agilent / HP E6000A  Color Mini OTDR Mainframe
Agilent / HP E6000B  Color Mini OTDR Mainframe
Agilent / HP E6000C  Color Mini OTDR Mainframe
Agilent / HP E6003A  Singlemode OTDR Module
Agilent / HP E6005A  Multimode OTDR Module
Agilent / HP E6006A  Optical Power Meter Module
Agilent / HP E6008B  Singlemode OTDR Module
Agilent / HP E6012A  Singlemode OTDR Module
Agilent / HP E6380A  Base Station Test Set
Agilent / HP E6381A  TDMA Test Set
Agilent / HP E6560A  Wireless Test Manager
Agilent / HP E6569A  Wireless Test Manager Suite for use with...
Agilent / HP E6569B  Wireless Test Manager Suite
Agilent / HP E6601A  Wireless Communications Test Set
Agilent / HP E6701A  GPRS Lab Application
Agilent / HP E6701C  GSM/GPRS Lab Application for the E5515C
Agilent / HP E6702B  CDMA2000 Lab Application for the E5515C
Agilent / HP E6703B  W-CDMA lab application for the E5515
Agilent / HP E7315A  10 Gb/s Ethernet XENPAK XR Test Card
Agilent / HP E7315B  10 Gb/s Ethernet XENPAK XS Test Card
Agilent / HP E7317A  N2X 1-Port 10G UniPHY XR Test Card (1310...
Agilent / HP E7317B  N2X 1-Port 10G UniPHY XS Test Card (1310...
Agilent / HP E7909A  N2X 2-Port OC-48c POS/FR XR Test Card
Agilent / HP E8285A  CDMA/PCS Mobile Station Test Set
Agilent / HP J2294C  E1/ISDN SIM Balanced Interface Module Fo...
Agilent / HP J2300A  64kbps Protocol Analyzer
Agilent / HP J2301A  T1 Internet Advisor
Agilent / HP J2301B  T1 Internet Advisor
Agilent / HP J2302A  E1 Internet Advisor
Agilent / HP J2302B  E1 Internet Advisor
Agilent / HP J2306B  Ethernet Undercradle For J2301/J2302
Agilent / HP J2309A  Token Ring/Ethernet Undercradle For J230...
Agilent / HP J2309B  Token Ring/Ethernet Undercradle For J230...
Agilent / HP J2522B  Internet Advisor
Agilent / HP J2523A  Ethernet And Token Ring Analyzer
Agilent / HP J2523B  Ethernet And Token Ring Analyzer
Agilent / HP J2908A  DDS Interface For J2300C
Agilent / HP J2912A  OC-3c/STM1 155MB/s Interface Module
Agilent / HP J2913A  ATM 155 Utp Module For J2300 series
Agilent / HP J2913B  ATM 155 Utp Module For J2300c
Agilent / HP J3446C  10MBps LAN Ethernet Internet Advisor
Agilent / HP J3446E  Advisor Lan-10/100 Ethernet
Agilent / HP N2597A-030  Multimode Fiber Adaptor for Wirescope 35...
Agilent / HP N2597A-041  Singlemode Fiber Adaptor for Wirescope...
Agilent / HP N2610A  Framescope 350
Agilent / HP N4010A  Wireless Connectivity Test Set
Agilent / HP N4011A  MIMO Multi-Port Adaptor
Agilent / HP N5101A  Baseband Studio
Agilent / HP N5541A  N2X 4-Slot Chassis
Agilent / HP N5542A  N2X 4-Slot Chassis with BITS/MTS Clock...
Agilent / HP N5550A  4-Port 10/100 Ethernet XR-2 Test Card
Agilent / HP N5551A  4-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T and 1000BASE-X...
Agilent / HP N5552A  N2X 2-Port 10/100/1000 Electrical/Optica...
Agilent / HP WIRESCOPE-155  Cat 1-5E Cabling Certifier
Agilent / HP WIRESCOPE-350  $1,700 Color Category 6 Cable Scanner
Ando AQ6315E  Optical Spectrum Analyzer
Ando AQ6317B  Optical Spectrum Analyzer
Ando AQ6331  Portable Optical Spectrum Analyzer
Anritsu 15NNF50-1.5C  1.5m SiteMaster Test Port Extension Cabl...
Anritsu 15NNF50-3.0A  3.0m SiteMaster Test Port Extension Cabl...
Anritsu 3668  K Connector Verification Kit, 19K50-7...
Anritsu CMA-4500  Optical Time Domain Reflectometer, Proce...
Anritsu CMA-5000  OTDR Mainframe
Anritsu CMA-5235  Singlemode Module
Anritsu CMA-5266  Multimode Module
Anritsu MS9710B  Optical Spectrum Analyzer
Anritsu MS9710C  Optical Spectrum Analyzer, covers a wide...
Anritsu MT8212A  4GHz Cell Master
Anritsu MT8801C  Radio Communication Analyzer
Anritsu MT8802A  Radio Communication Analyzer
Anritsu MT8850A  Bluetooth Test Set
Anritsu MT8852A  Bluetooth Test Set
Anritsu MT9810A  Optical Test Set
Anritsu MU931421A  Optical Sensor Module for MT9810A
Anritsu S235A  Site Master S235A, 1250 MHz - 2350 MHz...
Anritsu S251C  $1,200 Site Master 251C Cable & Antenna Analyze...
Anritsu S331A  Site Master S331A, Handheld Cable and An...
Anritsu S331B  Site Master S331B, Handheld Cable and An...
Anritsu S331C  Site Master S331C, Handheld Cable and An...
Anritsu S331D  $1,995 Site Master S331D, Handheld Cable and An...
Anritsu S332B  Site Master S332B, Handheld Cable and An...
Anritsu S332D  Site Master S332D, Handheld Cable and An...
Anritsu S810A/ACC  Site Master S810A, Handheld Cable and An...
Anritsu S818A  Site Master S818A, 3.3-18 GHz Antenna an...
Anritsu S818A/ACC  Site Master S818A, 3.3-18 GHz Cable and...
Anritsu S820A  Site Master S820A, Coax/Waveguide and An...
Anritsu SM-UA229-KIT  SITEMASTER ACCY KIT
Anritsu WR137  Waveguide Measuring Set
ComTest G-Strip  Broadband Enclosure for EMC Compliance...
Consultronics CABLESHARKPLUS  Portable xDSL Cable Qualifier Analyzer...
CTC T-STAR 2000  Dual T1 Communications Analyzer
Dicon GP700  General Purpose Fiber Optic Switch
Dicon GP700P  Multi-Channel Switch Plug-in
Ericsson 135HTSP  Hot Jacket Stripper
Exfo Engineering BRT-320  Back Reflection Test Set
Exfo Engineering BRT-320A  Back Reflection Test Set
Exfo Engineering FLS-110  Optical Source
Exfo Engineering FLS-110-02P  Optical Source
Exfo Engineering FLS-110-03P  Optical Source
Exfo Engineering FLS-135A  1310/1550nm Singlemode Light Source
Exfo Engineering FLS-136A  Laser Source
Exfo Engineering FLS-235  Visual Fault Locator
Exfo Engineering FLS-235B  Fiber Visual Fault Locator
Exfo Engineering FOMS-200X  Optical Fiber Scope
Exfo Engineering FOS-125A  1310/1550nm LED Light Source
Exfo Engineering FOT-12AX  Optical Power Meter
Exfo Engineering FOT-22AX  Optical Power Meter
Exfo Engineering FOT-922  Optical Loss/Return Loss Test Set
Exfo Engineering FOT-922X  Automated Loss/Return Loss Test Set
Exfo Engineering FOT-932X  Multifunction Loss Tester
Exfo Engineering FTB-100  Mini-OTDR Mainframe
Exfo Engineering FTB-100B  Mini-OTDR Mainframe
Exfo Engineering FTB-1400  Optical Mult-Test Module for FTB300/400...
Exfo Engineering FTB-300  Color Mini OTDR Mainframe
Exfo Engineering FTB-3920  Optical Multi Test Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-5240  Optical Spectrum Analyzer Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-5503  PMD Analyzer Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-5523  PMD Analyzer Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-7200B  SM OTDR Module for FTB300/400 Mainframes...
Exfo Engineering FTB-7200D  MM OTDR Module for FTB300 (will not work...
Exfo Engineering FTB-7212B  Multimode OTDR Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-7212B-C  Multimode OTDR Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-7212B-D  Multimode OTDR Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-7303B  Singlemode OTDR Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-7323B  Singlemode OTDR Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-7323B-B  Singlemode OTDR Module
Exfo Engineering FTB-8510B  Packet Blazer Ethernet Test Module, (x2)...
Exfo Engineering IQ-12002S  Optical Test System
Exfo Engineering IQ-1643  Power Meter Module
Exfo Engineering IQ-203-I2-K  Optical Test Mainframe
Exfo Engineering IQ-206  Expansion Unit
Exfo Engineering IQ-2300-96  Broadband Source
Exfo Engineering IQ-2600B  Laser Source
Exfo Engineering IQ-3100BM  Variable Attenuator
Exfo Engineering IQ-3200B-EA  Return Loss Module
Exfo Engineering IQ-5320  Wavelength Meter Module
Exfo Engineering IQ-6100  Booster Amplifier
Exfo Engineering IQ-9104Z  Optical Switch
Exfo Engineering IQ-9112Z  Optical Switch
Exfo Engineering IQS-505P-N10-13-G1  Intelligent Test System - Model Number:...
Exfo Engineering N2001-A  Novacure UV Light Source
Exfo Engineering VCS-20A  Fiber Optic Talk Set
Fluke DSP-4000  Digital Cable Analyzer
Fluke DSP-4100  Digital Cable Analyzer
Fluke DSP-4300  Digital Cable Analyzer
Fluke DSP-FOM  Fluke DSP-FOM Fiber Optic Adapter
Fluke DSP-FTA410S  Multimode Fiber Kit for DSP-4000 Series
Fluke DSP-FTA420S  Multimode Fiber Kit for DSP-4000 Series
Fluke DSP-FTA430S  Singlemode Fiber Kit for DSP-4000 Series
Fluke DSP-FTA440S  Gigabit Fiber Kit for DSP4000 Series
Fluke DSP-FTK  Fluke DSP Fiber Test Kit Includes (x1)...
Fluke DTX-1200  350 MHz DTX Cable Analyzer
Fluke DTX-1800  900 MHz DTX Cable Analyzer
Fluke DTX-GFM  Fluke DTX-GFM2 Gigabit Multimode Fiber...
Fluke DTX-MFM  MM Fiber Adapter for DTX
Fluke DTX-MFM2  DTX Multimode Fiber Modules - Includes...
Fluke DTX-SFM  SM Fiber Adapter for DTX
Fluke DTX-SFM2  DTX Singlemode Fiber Modules - Includes...
Fluke LS1310/1550  Laser Source for the Fluke DSP series ca...
Fluke OF-500  Optifiber Mainframe with Battery
Fluke OMNIFiber-MM  Fiber Loss Probe for OmniScanner
Fluke OMNIFiber-SM  SM 1310/1550 Adapter for the Omniscanner
Fluke OPTIFiber  Optifiber Certifying OTDR
Fluke OPTIView  Integrated Network Analyzer
Fluke OPV-BP  OPTIView Battery Pack
Fluke PENTA350  Level 2 Category 5 Cable Tester
Fujikura FH-50-8  Fiber Holders (pairs). 8-fiber
GN Navtel 9440  Protocol Analyzer
GN Navtel 9470  2MBps Protocol Analyzer
GNUBI EPX16  Communications Test Set Mainframe With...
GNUBI EPX16+OPTS  Communications Test Set Mainframe With...
Ideal Industries LANTEK6P  Category 5/5E/6 Cable Test Set
IXIA 1600T  16-Slot Traffic Generator / Performance...
IXIA LM-OC48/SR3  OC-48c Packet Over SONET/SDH Load Module...
IXIA LM-OC48C  Ixia LMOC48C 1310nm IR-1POS Module.
IXIA LMOC48SR  OC-48c Packet Over SONET/SDH Load Module
JDSU BBS20-D2-141  Oprel/JDS Uniphase BroadBand Light Sourc...
JDSU TTC-2230  E1/Data Communications Analyzer Applicat...
Marconi IFR1500  Aeroflex IFR 1500 1GHz Radio Communicati...
Marconi IFR1600S  Aeroflex IFR 1600S 1GHz Radio Communicat...
Microtest 2  WAY Injector for Penta Scanners
Microtest MT340  LAN Cable Tester
Motorola 1339A  RF Millivoltmeter with RF Probe
Motorola R2600C  RF Communications Service Monitor ;Optio...
National 181830-01  National Instruments AT-GPIB/TNT REV...
NetTest 5025  Optical Power Meter
NetTest 5025C  Optical Power Meter
NetTest 5150  Multimode Light Source
NetTest 5250  Singlemode Light Source
NetTest 5250A  Singlemode Light Source
NetTest 6025  Optical Power Meter
NetTest 6025C  Optical Power Meter
NetTest 6150  Handheld LED Light Source
NetTest 6250  Singlemode Laser Light Source
NetTest 6260  1550/1625nm Autowavelength Source
NetTest CMA-3000  All-In-One Field Tester for Fixed and Mo...
NetTest CMA-4000  Nettest CMA 4000, Mini OTDR Mainframe Op...
NetTest CMA-4000/MOD  Netttest CMA 4000 OTDR mainframe with CM...
NetTest CMA-4000/MOD1  Netttest CMA 4000 OTDR mainframe with CM...
NetTest CMA-4425  Singlemode OTDR Module
NetTest CMA-4442  Multimode OTDR Module
NetTest CMA-4453  Tri-wavelength Singlemode OTDR Module
NetTest CMA-4456  Quad-wavelength OTDR Module
NetTest CMA-4457  Quad-wavelength OTDR Module
NetTest DB2900  Variable Optical Attenuator
NetTest FD440  Chromatic Dispersion Test Set
NetTest MPA7200  2MBps Protocol Analyzer
NetTest NAVTEL  RS232C Tester
NetTest PMD440  PMD Analyzer System
Newport 8000  Laser Controller
Noyes OFS-300  Fixed-Base Optical Fiber Scope
Noyes T420  T420 Premises Optical Fiber Link Certifi...
PacketStorm 1800e  PacketStorm1800E WAN Emulation & Network...
Phoenix 5575B  T1 Microbert Test Set
Racal 6204  Aeroflex/Racal 6203 CDMA-2000 Air Interf...
Rohde Schwarz CMD55  Digital Radiocommunication Testers
Rohde Schwarz CMU200  Universal Radio Communication Tester
Rohde Schwarz CMU200/OPT  Universal Radio Communication Tester, ba...
Rohde Schwarz CMU300  Universal Radio Communication Tester, ba...
Rohde Schwarz CMU300/OPTS  Universal Radio Communication Tester, ba...
Rohde Schwarz FSIQ3  20Hz to 3.5GHz Vector Signal Analyzer
Rohde Schwarz SMHU58  Digital Modulation Signal Generator
Rohde Schwarz SMIQ03  300kHz to 3.3GHz Signal Generators
Rohde Schwarz SMIQ03HD  3.3GHz Vector Signal Generator
Sage Instruments 930A  Communications Test Set
Sage Instruments 930I  Circuit transmission test set
Spirent GX-1420B  1-Port 100/1000Base Ethernet Adapter, RJ...
Spirent LAN3327A  Gigabit 1-port Dual Media TeraMetrics XD...
Spirent LAN3327A-OPT  Gigabit 1-port Dual Media TeraMetrics XD...
Sunrise SA580-1310  1310 nm LC SFP Field Interchangeable Opt...
Sunrise SA581-1550-IR  2.5G/622M/155M/52M, 1310 nm Intermediate...
Sunrise STS-1  Economical SONET Test Set. DS1, DS3, and...
Sunrise SUNSET-T10  Sunset T10 Handheld T1 Test Set, T1 tran...
Sunrise SUNSET-T3  $200 Communications Test Set
Sunrise SUNSETT10+OPTS  Sunset T10 Handheld T1 Test Set, T1 tran...
Sunrise SUNSETT10+OPTS1  Sunset T10 Handheld T1 Test Set, T1 tran...
Sunrise SUNSETT10+OPTS2  Sunset T10 Handheld T1 Test Set, T1 tran...
Sunrise SUNSETT10+OPTS3  Sunset T10 Handheld T1 Test Set, T1 tran...
Tektronix 1502  Metallic TDR
Tektronix 1502/3  PRINTER Option 4 Printer For 1502/3 TDR
Tektronix 1502B  $1,400 High Resolution Metallic TDR
Tektronix 1502C  High Resolution Metallic TDR
Tektronix 1503  $200 Metallic TDR Cable Tester
Tektronix 1503B  TDR Metallic Cable Tester that uses time...
Tektronix 1503C  $600 TDR Cable Tester with Printer
Tektronix 1503C/03/04  Metallic TDR
Tektronix 830  Protocol Analyzer
Tektronix 835  Protocol Analyzer
Tektronix BPA100  BlueTooth Protocol Analyzer
Tektronix BPA105  Bluetooth Protocol Analyzer
Tektronix ST-112  SONET Transmission Test Set, Complete Ov...
Tektronix ST2400R  STM-16/OC-48 2.4 Gbit/s Test Set, 2.4GBi...
Tektronix TFS3031  TekRanger2 Quad Long Range Mini OTDR
Tektronix WCA280A  8 GHz Wireless Communication Analyzer
Tektronix Y350C  NetTek Analyzer Platform
Tektronix YBA250  NetTek BTS Antenna and Transmission Line...
Tektronix YBT250  Base Station Transmitter and Interferenc...
Tektronix YM8513  Multimode OTDR Module
Tektronix YSL1315  Singlemode OTDR Module
Tektronix YSS1315  Singlemode OTDR Module
Trend TANGO  Gigabit Ethernet Tester
Trilithic 860DSPI  Portable Cable Analyzer and CATV Meter...
TSH POB-390R  Bench Top Return Loss Tester
TSH POB-590+  Handheld OMTS fiber loss tester and mult...
TSH POL-380  Fiber Loss Tester, modulated signal emis...
TSH POS-330  Laser Source, modulated signal:270HZ? 1K...
TSH POS-330-83  Light Source, modulated signal:270HZ? 1K...
TSH POS-520  PON Laser Source, 1310/1490/1550nm, outp...
TSH POV-10B  Penlike Visual Fault Locator,650nm LD ,1...
TSH POV-310  Penlike Visual Fault Locator,650nm LD ,1...
TSH POV-310A  Penlike Visual Fault Locator,650nm LD ,5...
TSH POV-310C  Penlike Visual Fault Locator,650nm LD ,2...
TSH SCL-500  Cable Fault Locator
TSH T3000+  Live Fiber Detector, both signal presenc...
TSH T3000L  Live Fiber Detector, both signal presenc...
TSH T3000S  Live Fiber Detector, both signal presenc...
TSH T4000  Talk set, digital audio signal,full-dupl...
TSH TB8300  2M E1 BER Tester
TSH TB8500  2M E1 and V.35 BER Tester
TSH TD8111+  ADSL2+ tester of ATU-R,the up and down...
TSH TD8112  Advanced ADSL2+, with Internet explorer...
TSH TOT-300  Handheld OTDR, 1310/1550nm, 28dB.USB int...
TSH TOT-300+  Handheld OTDR, 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB.USB...
TSH TOT-300-C  Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm double wavelen...
TSH TOT-300-D  Handheld OTDR 1310/1550nm double wavelen...
TSH TOT-300-M  Handheld OTDR, 1310/1550nm, double wavel...
TSH TOT-300-P  PON OTDR, 38/37/37dB,1310/1550/1625nm...
TSH TOT-300A  Handheld OTDR, 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB.USB...
TSH TOT-300B+  Handheld OTDR, 1310/1550nm, 35/34dB.USB...
TSH TOT-300C+  Handheld OTDR, 1310/1550nm, 40/39dB.USB...
Wavetek LANCAT-VX  Cat5 Cable Analyzer
Wilcom F6222C  CATV Optical Fiber Identifier


Communication Test Equipment Manufacturers: