A Global Exchange for Quality Test Equipment

JDSU SB1C10081 - Optical Test

Call Today JDSU SB1C10081 Optical Test
 
Product Details:   
 
Manufacturer:  JDSU
Model Number:    SB1C10081
Category:  Optical Test
Availability:  Call or Request Quote
Condition:  Used / Refurbished
 
     Request Info - JDSU SB1C10081

Product Description - JDSU SB1C10081

Benchtop/Rackmount Programmable Optic Switch - Model Number: SB1C10081+27XF000FP, (x1) Input Channel, C config., Bulkheads on Front, (x8) Output Channels, Bulkheads On Front, Standard Return Loss, Fiber Type: 9/125um, Wavelength Range: 1270nm to 1670nm, Connector Type: FC/PC

If you'd like to speak with a Paragon Representative concerning the JDSU SB1C10081 directly,
Please call, toll free: 1-800-370-0123 or 1-978-649-0722 for our international customers.

The JDSU SB1C10081 Optical Test is backed by a 14-day return policy, and comes with one of Paragon's standard limited warranty programs, including our Standard 90-Day Limited Warranty to domestic end-user customers.

* JDSU SB1C10081 availability, subject to prior sale.


Additional Test Equipment Manufacturers: