A Global Exchange for Quality Test Equipment
Buy equipment from Paragon Sell equipment to Paragon

Agilent / HP Optical Test

Your search found 44 used / refurbished Agilent / HP optical test.

Looking for optical test equipment from another manufacturer?
Visit our optical test page to browse our complete selection of used and refurbished optical test.

Product Name Description Select
Agilent / HP 1735A  2 Port Fiber Channel Test Module 1,2 &...
Agilent / HP 81401A  750nm-1700nm Optical Power Meter Module
Agilent / HP 8140A  Optical Loss Test Set + Power Meter
Agilent / HP 81412A  1300nm LED Module
Agilent / HP 8145A-002  1300nm OTDR
Agilent / HP 8145A-003  1550nm OTDR
Agilent / HP 8145A-023  1300 & 1550nm OTDR
Agilent / HP 81464MH  850/1300nm Multimode Plug-In For 8146A
Agilent / HP 8146A  OTDR Mainframe
Agilent / HP 8155A  1300nm Laser Light Source
Agilent / HP 81622B  High Power Ge Optical Head 27dBm
Agilent / HP 81624A  Ingas Optical Head 5mm Diameter
Agilent / HP 81624B  InGaAs Optical Head 5mm Diameter
Agilent / HP 81625A  High Power Optical Head
Agilent / HP 81625B  High Power Ingaas Optical Head 27dBm
Agilent / HP 81628B  High Power Optical Head 35dBm
Agilent / HP 81635A  Power Meter Module
Agilent / HP 81640B  1495-1640nm Tunable Laser Module For 816...
Agilent / HP 8167B  Laser Source
Agilent / HP 81689B  Tunable Laser Module
Agilent / HP 8168A  Tunable Laser Source
Agilent / HP 8168E  $4,000 Tunable Laser Source
Agilent / HP 83400A  300KHz-3GHz Source Module 1300nm
Agilent / HP 83403C  6GHz Single Mode 1550nm Source Module
Agilent / HP 83433A  10GB/s Lightwave Transmitter
Agilent / HP 83437A  BroadBand Light Source
Agilent / HP 83440B  DC To 6GHz Lightwave Converter
Agilent / HP 8504B  Precision Reflectometer
Agilent / HP 8509B  Lightwave Polarisation Analyzer
Agilent / HP 86060C  Optical Lightwave Mainframe with the fol...
Agilent / HP 8702B  Lightwave Component Analyzer
Agilent / HP 8702D  Lightwave Component Analyzer
Agilent / HP 8703A  1310nm/1550nm Lightwave Component Analyz...
Agilent / HP 8703B  Lightwave Component Analyzer
Agilent / HP E1662A  Optical Interface Module (155.622 Mb/s)
Agilent / HP E1671A  HP E1671A SONET/SDH Transport Overhead...
Agilent / HP E1672A  HP E1672A SONET/SDH Transport Overhead...
Agilent / HP E6000A/E6003A  1310/1550nm Single Mode Mini OTDR
Agilent / HP E6001A  1300nm Single Mode Plug-In For E6000 ser...
Agilent / HP E6003B  1310/1550nm SM Laser Module For E6000C
Agilent / HP E6005  850/1300nm Multi Mode Plug-In For E6000...
Agilent / HP E6008A  1310/1550nm Ultra High Performance Plug-...
Agilent / HP E6009A  850nm/1300nm Multimode Module
Agilent / HP J2127A  Field Transmission Test Set with options...


Agilent Test Equipment - Product Lines: